staffetta notturna 9-7-16

1 cenaia

ontini mauro                      9,31

bimbi roberto                    9,37

filidei fabio                        8,39 

27,47
2 runners

benvenuti massimiliano     9,20

taddei maurizio                  9,28

biagetti valerio                  9,13

28,01

 

3 la verru'a

attuali francesco                9,52

ciaccia ettore                    10,08

napoli alessandro              8,08     

28,08
4 la verru'a

bertelli   claudio                10,04

rolla  vladimiro                   9,27

d'alvano michele               9,44  

29,15
5 empoli

santini  luciano                  10,21

dettori   renato                   9,50

menafra  antonio                9,06

29,17
6 la verru'a

avolio p.luigi                      9,38

positano vincenzo             10,30

agrusti  vincenzo                10.00

30,08
7 le capanne

zamparella michele          10,14

messina  francesco           10,01

peruzzi  massimo               10,14 

30,29
8 pod. castelfranco

mori paolo                         10,13

simoncini alberto                 9,53

gori antonio                        10,56 

31,02

 

9 la verru'a

cantini bruno                       9,24

iannarilli enrico                    12,10

minichino   massimo            9,30   

31,04
10

empoli ( F )

 

cerboni rossella                  11,15

morelli elisa                         10,59

marteli  martina                   9,08

31,22
11 alta valdera

sarperi carlo                        10,04

diciotti luca                           11,17

aiello moreno                      10,57

32,08
12 galleno

brandi adriano                     9,57

cicconi  gianni                      11,46

brandi alessandro                10,52 

32,35
13  gli amici pisa

biondi luca                           11,34

degl'innocenti fabio              10,31

artaria marco                        11,11   

33,16

 

14 runners

pugliese giuseppe                11,51

spina vincenzo                      10,12

bergamo marco                     11.33  

33,36
15 tiglio  bientina

leporini enzo                         10,42

giusti giacomo                        11,42

felici alberto                           11,47

33,41
16 alta valdera

novi paolo                              11,37

fiorentini  massimo                 12,10

limone claudio                        10,08   

33,55
17 runners

fantozzi giacomo                   11,13

bartoli  luca                            12,28

d'agostino  tullio                      10,47

34,28
18 empoli

lazzeri gabriella                     13,34

salomoni  franco                    11,34

parri  fabrizio                          11,27    

36,35
19 la verru'a  ( F )

ratschiller susanne               11,54

santarelli filomena                 11,19

montagnani cristina               13,31 

36,44
20 empoli

casarin antonella                   12,15

di fraia gennaro                     12,53

distefano giovanni                  11,48

36,56
21 runners  (F )

panicucci silvia                        12,30

sbrana barbara                        12,47

arrighi cristina                          12,01

37,18
22 gli amici pisa

bilanceri alberto                      13,14

morelli massimiliano                10,59

lorenzini gianfranco                 13,58  

38,11
23 galleno

della maggiore marcello           14,07

asiatici barbara                         13,27

brandi   enrico                           13,23 

40,57
       
       

i nomi sono stati desunti ( a volte interpretati ) dai fogli d'iscrizione 

Share